Japan: J3 League
8 December 2019 Year
06:00 |
ft |
Tokyo U23 |
5-1 |
Gamba Osaka U23 |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Vanraure |
2-3 |
Cerezo Osaka U23 |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Grulla Morioka |
1-1 |
Kamatamare |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Blaublitz Akita |
0-0 |
Sagamihara |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Fukushima Utd |
1-2 |
Kusatsu |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Nagano |
1-0 |
Kumamoto |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Fujieda MYFC |
1-0 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Azul Claro Numazu |
0-3 |
Toyama |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Gainare Tottori |
0-3 |
YSCC |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Tokyo U23 |
5-1 |
Gamba Osaka U23 |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Vanraure |
2-3 |
Cerezo Osaka U23 |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Gainare Tottori |
0-3 |
YSCC |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Azul Claro Numazu |
0-3 |
Toyama |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Fujieda MYFC |
1-0 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Nagano |
1-0 |
Kumamoto |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Fukushima Utd |
1-2 |
Kusatsu |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Blaublitz Akita |
0-0 |
Sagamihara |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Grulla Morioka |
1-1 |
Kamatamare |
|
|
1 December 2019 Year
07:00 |
ft |
Kusatsu |
1-0 |
Grulla Morioka |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Giravanz Kitakyushu |
1-1 |
Gainare Tottori |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Kumamoto |
2-1 |
Fukushima Utd |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Gamba Osaka U23 |
0-2 |
Azul Claro Numazu |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
YSCC |
3-0 |
Fujieda MYFC |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Cerezo Osaka U23 |
1-3 |
Blaublitz Akita |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
YSCC |
3-0 |
Fujieda MYFC |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Kusatsu |
1-0 |
Grulla Morioka |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Giravanz Kitakyushu |
1-1 |
Gainare Tottori |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Kumamoto |
2-1 |
Fukushima Utd |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Gamba Osaka U23 |
0-2 |
Azul Claro Numazu |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Cerezo Osaka U23 |
1-3 |
Blaublitz Akita |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sagamihara |
0-1 |
Nagano |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Kamatamare |
1-0 |
Vanraure |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Kamatamare |
1-0 |
Vanraure |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sagamihara |
0-1 |
Nagano |
|
|
30 November 2019 Year
07:00 |
ft |
Toyama |
2-0 |
Tokyo U23 |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Toyama |
2-0 |
Tokyo U23 |
|
|
24 November 2019 Year
06:00 |
ft |
Azul Claro Numazu |
3-1 |
Gainare Tottori |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sagamihara |
1-0 |
Kumamoto |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Fukushima Utd |
1-2 |
Vanraure |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Azul Claro Numazu |
3-1 |
Gainare Tottori |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sagamihara |
1-0 |
Kumamoto |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Fukushima Utd |
1-2 |
Vanraure |
|
|
23 November 2019 Year
06:00 |
ft |
Fujieda MYFC |
1-0 |
Blaublitz Akita |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Fujieda MYFC |
1-0 |
Blaublitz Akita |
|
|
10 November 2019 Year
08:00 |
ft |
Toyama |
1-2 |
Nagano |
|
|
08:00 |
ft |
Toyama |
1-2 |
Nagano |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Cerezo Osaka U23 |
2-3 |
Gainare Tottori |
|
|
07:00 |
ft |
Kumamoto |
1-1 |
Giravanz Kitakyushu |
|
|