Fyr Of Macedonia: Macedonian Cup
14 April 2019 Year
17:45 |
ft |
Shkendija |
0-0 |
Pelister |
|
|
match details
19'
|
0 - 0 |
|
20'
|
|
S. Klaiber 33'
|
|
W. Janssen 37'
|
|
O. Boussaid 70'
|
|
|
M. Dauda 72'
|
L. Gortler 76'
|
|
|
J. Clarke-Salter 80'
|
|
T. Matavz 85'
|
|
N. Foor 88'
|
|
90'
|
16:00 |
ft |
Shkendija |
1-0 |
Pelister |
|
|
11:30 |
ft |
Shkendija |
3-4 |
Pelister |
|
|
match details
S. Dirnberger 6'
|
3 - 4 |
|
P. Bader 10'
|
|
|
M. Taferner 11'
|
|
M. Taferner 16'
|
|
E. Ibrisimovic 23'
|
C. Lichtenberger 32'
|
|
|
A. Grundler 38'
|
R. GroYalber 45'
|
|
Y. Efendioglu 46'
|
|
T. Himmelfreundpointner 57'
|
|
|
T. Kofler 61'
|
|
S. Pribanovic 65'
|
|
A. Hamzic 67'
|
|
E. Ibrisimovic 68'
|
J. Martinovic 70'
|
|
|
E. Yildirim 72'
|
Y. Efendioglu 74'
|
|
D. Kovacevic 85'
|
|
Y. Efendioglu 90'
|
|
5 December 2018 Year
14:00 |
ft |
Belasica |
2-0 |
Sileks |
|
|
match details
47'
|
2 - 0 |
|
A. Milusev 48'
|
|
78'
|
|
Georgiev 79'
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
St. James' Swifts |
1-6 |
Akademija Pandev |
|
|
match details
|
1 - 6 |
33'
|
34'
|
|
E. Mersovski 35'
|
|
|
43'
|
|
66'
|
|
68'
|
|
80'
|
|
83'
|
14:00 |
ft |
Pobeda |
2-0 |
Shkendija |
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Rabotnicki |
0-1 |
Makedonija GP |
|
|
match details
63'
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
71'
|
|
H. Kirovski 72'
|
14:00 |
ft |
Belasica |
2-0 |
Sileks |
|
|
match details
A. Milusev 48'
|
2 - 0 |
|
Georgiev 79'
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
St. James' Swifts |
1-6 |
Akademija Pandev |
|
|
match details
|
1 - 6 |
D. Milovanovikj 32'
|
|
33'
|
E. Mersovski 35'
|
|
|
43'
|
|
T. Iliev 65'
|
|
66'
|
|
T. Iliev 67'
|
|
68'
|
|
F. Mihailov 76'
|
|
80'
|
|
83'
|
14:00 |
ft |
Pobeda |
2-0 |
Shkendija |
|
|
match details
Y. Makota 23'
|
2 - 0 |
|
Y. Makota 57'
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Rabotnicki |
0-1 |
Makedonija GP |
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Belasica |
2-0 |
Sileks |
|
|
match details
A. Milusev 48'
|
2 - 0 |
|
Georgiev 79'
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
St. James' Swifts |
1-6 |
Akademija Pandev |
|
|
match details
|
1 - 6 |
D. Milovanovikj 32'
|
E. Mersovski 35'
|
|
|
M. Krstovski 43'
|
|
T. Iliev 65'
|
|
T. Iliev 67'
|
|
F. Mihailov 76'
|
|
M. Krstovski 83'
|
14:00 |
ft |
Pobeda |
2-0 |
Shkendija |
|
|
match details
Y. Makota 23'
|
2 - 0 |
|
Y. Makota 57'
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Rabotnicki |
0-1 |
Makedonija GP |
|
|
7 November 2018 Year
14:00 |
ft |
Akademija Pandev |
3-1 |
St. James' Swifts |
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Makedonija GP |
1-0 |
Rabotnicki |
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Shkendija |
0-1 |
Pobeda |
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Sileks |
0-2 |
Belasica |
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Akademija Pandev |
3-1 |
St. James' Swifts |
|
|
match details
F. Mihailov 7'
|
3 - 1 |
|
34'
|
|
|
B. Muca 40'
|
S. Pandev 50'
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Makedonija GP |
1-0 |
Rabotnicki |
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Shkendija |
0-1 |
Pobeda |
|
|
match details
|
0 - 1 |
Y. Makota 19'
|
E. Bejtulai 46'
|
|
47'
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Sileks |
0-2 |
Belasica |
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Akademija Pandev |
3-1 |
St. James' Swifts |
|
|
match details
F. Mihailov 7'
|
3 - 1 |
|
34'
|
|
|
B. Muca 40'
|
S. Pandev 50'
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Makedonija GP |
1-0 |
Rabotnicki |
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Shkendija |
0-1 |
Pobeda |
|
|
match details
|
0 - 1 |
Y. Makota 19'
|
E. Bejtulai 46'
|
|
14:00 |
ft |
Sileks |
0-2 |
Belasica |
|
|
3 October 2018 Year
16:00 |
ft |
Akademija Pandev |
0-1 |
Bregalnica Stip |
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Belasica |
3-1 |
Pelister |
|
|
match details
|
3 - 1 |
39'
|
|
40'
|
65'
|
|
67'
|
|
72'
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Binfield |
0-5 |
Shkendija |
|
|
match details
|
0 - 5 |
1'
|
|
2'
|
|
19'
|
|
27'
|
|
68'
|
|
90'
|
16:00 |
ft |
Makedonija GP |
2-1 |
Vardar |
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Pobeda |
4-1 |
KF Gostivar |
|
|
match details
20'
|
4 - 1 |
|
38'
|
|
|
39'
|
40'
|
|
65'
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Rabotnicki |
1-1 |
Tikves |
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Sileks |
2-1 |
FK Skopje |
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Akademija Pandev |
0-1 |
Bregalnica Stip |
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Belasica |
3-1 |
Pelister |
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Binfield |
0-5 |
Shkendija |
|
|
match details
|
0 - 5 |
2'
|
|
G. Mici 14'
|
|
19'
|
|
27'
|
|
68'
|
|
90'
|
16:00 |
ft |
Makedonija GP |
2-1 |
Vardar |
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Pobeda |
4-1 |
KF Gostivar |
|
|
match details
20'
|
4 - 1 |
|
38'
|
|
|
39'
|
40'
|
|
65'
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Rabotnicki |
1-1 |
Tikves |
|
|
match details
L. Fazliu 82'
|
1 - 1 |
|
83'
|
|
|
85'
|
16:00 |
ft |
Sileks |
2-1 |
FK Skopje |
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Akademija Pandev |
0-1 |
Bregalnica Stip |
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Belasica |
3-1 |
Pelister |
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Binfield |
0-5 |
Shkendija |
|
|
match details
|
0 - 5 |
S. Shefiti 2'
|
|
G. Mici 14'
|
|
S. Fazli 27'
|
|
S. Shefiti 68'
|
|
S. Shefiti 90'
|
16:00 |
ft |
Makedonija GP |
2-1 |
Vardar |
|
|
match details
H. Kirovski 13'
|
2 - 1 |
|
|
34'
|
H. Kirovski 62'
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Pobeda |
4-1 |
KF Gostivar |
|
|
match details
20'
|
4 - 1 |
|
38'
|
|
|
39'
|
40'
|
|
65'
|
|
16:00 |
ft |
Rabotnicki |
1-1 |
Tikves |
|
|
match details
L. Fazliu 82'
|
1 - 1 |
|
|
Mishov 85'
|
16:00 |
ft |
Sileks |
2-1 |
FK Skopje |
|
|
19 September 2018 Year
16:30 |
ft |
Bregalnica Stip |
2-6 |
Akademija Pandev |
|
|
match details
|
2 - 6 |
6'
|
|
M. Krstovski 7'
|
|
12'
|
22'
|
|
|
57'
|
58'
|
|
|
68'
|
|
88'
|
|
90'
|
16:30 |
ft |
FK Skopje |
0-2 |
Sileks |
|
|