Luxembourg: National Division - Relegation
13 April 2019 Year
13:30 |
ft |
Berdorf Consdorf |
1-2 |
Maharashtra |
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Sikkim |
1-3 |
Petaling Jaya City |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sikkim |
1-3 |
Petaling Jaya City |
|
|
05:00 |
ft |
Berdorf Consdorf |
1-2 |
Maharashtra |
|
|
12 April 2019 Year
13:30 |
ft |
Usv Hengsberg |
0-2 |
Services |
|
|
13:30 |
ft |
Usv Hengsberg |
0-2 |
Services |
|
|
13:30 |
ft |
Usv Hengsberg |
0-2 |
Services |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sele Zell |
4-2 |
Maiak Chirsova |
|
|
match details
32'
|
4 - 2 |
|
54'
|
|
68'
|
|
|
78'
|
|
87'
|
90'
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sele Zell |
4-2 |
Maiak Chirsova |
|
|
match details
32'
|
4 - 2 |
|
54'
|
|
68'
|
|
|
78'
|
|
87'
|
90'
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sele Zell |
4-2 |
Maiak Chirsova |
|
|
match details
32'
|
4 - 2 |
|
54'
|
|
68'
|
|
|
78'
|
|
87'
|
90'
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sele Zell |
4-2 |
Maiak Chirsova |
|
|
match details
32'
|
4 - 2 |
|
54'
|
|
68'
|
|
|
78'
|
|
87'
|
90'
|
|
11 April 2019 Year
13:30 |
ft |
Petaling Jaya City |
3-2 |
Maharashtra |
|
|
match details
12'
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
54'
|
|
76'
|
78'
|
|
90'
|
|
13:30 |
ft |
Petaling Jaya City |
3-2 |
Maharashtra |
|
|
match details
12'
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
54'
|
|
76'
|
78'
|
|
90'
|
|
13:30 |
ft |
Petaling Jaya City |
3-2 |
Maharashtra |
|
|
match details
12'
|
3 - 2 |
|
|
54'
|
|
76'
|
78'
|
|
90'
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Olimp Comrat |
2-0 |
Sikkim |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Olimp Comrat |
2-0 |
Sikkim |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Olimp Comrat |
2-0 |
Sikkim |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Olimp Comrat |
2-0 |
Sikkim |
|
|
10 April 2019 Year
13:30 |
ft |
Services |
2-1 |
Maiak Chirsova |
|
|
13:30 |
ft |
Maiak Chirsova |
1-2 |
Services |
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Maiak Chirsova |
1-2 |
Services |
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Meghalaya |
3-2 |
Usv Hengsberg |
|
|
05:00 |
ft |
Usv Hengsberg |
2-3 |
Meghalaya |
|
|
05:00 |
ft |
Usv Hengsberg |
2-3 |
Meghalaya |
|
|
05:00 |
ft |
Usv Hengsberg |
2-3 |
Meghalaya |
|
|
9 April 2019 Year
13:30 |
ft |
Petaling Jaya City |
0-2 |
Berdorf Consdorf |
|
|
match details
|
0 - 2 |
R. Subhakshan (o.g.) 45'
|
|
R. Sing 87'
|
13:30 |
ft |
Petaling Jaya City |
0-2 |
Berdorf Consdorf |
|
|
match details
|
0 - 2 |
R. Subhakshan (o.g.) 45'
|
|
R. Sing 87'
|
12:30 |
ft |
Olimp Comrat |
2-2 |
Maharashtra |
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Petaling Jaya City |
0-2 |
Berdorf Consdorf |
|
|
10:30 |
ft |
Olimp Comrat |
2-2 |
Maharashtra |
|
|
10:30 |
ft |
Olimp Comrat |
2-2 |
Maharashtra |
|
|
8 April 2019 Year
13:30 |
ft |
Maiak Chirsova |
1-0 |
Meghalaya |
|
|
13:30 |
ft |
Maiak Chirsova |
1-0 |
Meghalaya |
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Sele Zell |
1-1 |
Services |
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Maiak Chirsova |
1-0 |
Meghalaya |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sele Zell |
1-1 |
Services |
|
|
06:00 |
ft |
Sele Zell |
1-1 |
Services |
|
|
30 March 2018 Year
12:30 |
ft |
Kerala |
1-0 |
Mizoram |
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Olimp Comrat |
0-2 |
West Bengal |
|
|
match details
|
0 - 2 |
J. Murmu 57'
|
|
58'
|
|
90'
|
12:00 |
ft |
Olimp Comrat |
0-2 |
West Bengal |
|
|
match details
|
0 - 2 |
J. Murmu 57'
|
|
T. Sarakar 90'
|
12:00 |
ft |
Kerala |
1-0 |
Mizoram |
|
|
12:00 |
ft |
Olimp Comrat |
0-2 |
West Bengal |
|
|
match details
|
0 - 2 |
J. Murmu 57'
|
|
T. Sarakar 90'
|
12:00 |
ft |
Kerala |
1-0 |
Mizoram |
|
|
28 March 2018 Year
12:30 |
ft |
Mizoram |
0-1 |
Olimp Comrat |
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Sele Zell |
4-1 |
Berdorf Consdorf |
|
|
match details
M. Peixote (pen.) 25'
|
4 - 1 |
|
V. Fernandes 27'
|
|
N. Dias 59'
|
|
S. Pereira 67'
|
|
|
K. Atwal 90'
|
|
G. Singh 90'
|
12:30 |
ft |
Mizoram |
0-1 |
Olimp Comrat |
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Sele Zell |
4-1 |
Berdorf Consdorf |
|
|
match details
M. Peixote (pen.) 25'
|
4 - 1 |
|
V. Fernandes 27'
|
|
N. Dias 59'
|
|
S. Pereira 67'
|
|
|
K. Atwal 90'
|
|
G. Singh 90'
|
12:30 |
ft |
Mizoram |
0-1 |
Olimp Comrat |
|
|
12:30 |
ft |
Sele Zell |
4-1 |
Berdorf Consdorf |
|
|
match details
25'
|
4 - 1 |
|
V. Fernandes 27'
|
|
28'
|
|
59'
|
|
N. Dias 59'
|
|
S. Pereira 67'
|
|
68'
|
|
|
90'
|
|
90'
|
27 March 2018 Year
12:30 |
ft |
Manipur |
2-7 |
Maharashtra |
|
|
match details
17'
|
2 - 7 |
|
|
28'
|
41'
|
|
|
59'
|
|
N. Prabhu 76'
|
|
R. Singh 77'
|
|
77'
|
|
78'
|
|
K. Pandhare 86'
|
|
87'
|
|
90'
|